Hlavní závod | MICHALRUN

Hlavní závod

Startovní listina

 JménoPříjmeníStart. č.PohlavíMěstoZemě
1.BarboraKuchaříková ŽRychvaldCZE
2.HanaDolasová ŽOstravaCZE
3.PetraOlajcová ŽOstravaCZE
4.RadekHolub MHavířovCZE
5.JakubKupec MOstravaCZE
6.EvaWalderová ŽRychvaldCZE
7.MartinWalder MRychvaldCZE
8.ZuzanaVilčková ŽRychvaldCZE
9.MichaelaPniáčková ŽHavířovCZE
10.HalkaHoleksa ŽAlbrechticeCZE
11.VladimírKahánek MAlbrechticeCZE
12.JanHavlík MOstravaCZE
13.Dana Mokrá ŽOstravaCZE
14.RomanTomášek MVratimovCZE
15.AlenaPociskova ŽOstravaCZE
16.FilipMockovčiak MHavířovCZE
17.ZdeňkaNágelová ŽLudgeřoviceCZE
18.LukášLampart MŠenovCZE
19.AlešDostál MOstravaCZE
20.AlenaZachodilová ŽOstravaCZE
21.JiříBarvíř MBrnoCZE
22.AndreaBarvířová ŽBrnoCZE
23.BarboraDostálová ŽOstravaCZE
24.ZuzanaFriesová ŽOstravaCZE
25.HanaKuchaříková ŽRychvaldCZE
26.VladimírBabej MRychvaldCZE
27.KateřinaOstřížková ŽOstravaCZE
28.MartinaJindrová ŽOstravaCZE
29.MiroslavGavlák MOstravaCZE
30.MichalSuchanek MOstravaCZE
31.PavlínaBartušková ŽOstravaCZE
32.MonikaKolářová ŽOstravaCZE
33.JakubArvai MPalkoviceCZE
34.AlešPolach MOstravaCZE
35.LukášKozubek MOstravaCZE
36.IvanaRečková ŽOstravaCZE
37.TomášGawlík MOstravaCZE
38.PavelDolas MOstravaCZE
39.RomanaŘezáčová ŽPetřvaldCZE
40.PetraVašková ŽKarvináCZE
41.PavelPíša MRychvaldCZE
42.VanesaGaliová ŽOstravaCZE
43.JiříGalia MOstravaCZE
44.JanaKilarová ŽOstravaCZE
45.KarlaKrausová ŽPetřvaldCZE
46.VeronikaVozňáková ŽHavířovCZE
47.JitkaSrnská ŽPrahaCZE
48.MichalDaněk MPrahaCZE
49. Michal Holý MHavířovCZE
50.KateřinaBurianová ŽDoubravaCZE
51. Lenka Jurkovská ŽOstravaCZE
52.RostislavKřikava MOstravaCZE
53.MartinMerta MFrýdek - MístekCZE
54.KamilaKoláčková ŽOrlováCZE
55.MiroslavaKohutková ŽOstravaCZE
56.ŠárkaKlodová ŽOstravaCZE
57.ZbyněkČíž MOstravaCZE
58.TomášWrona MRychvaldCZE
59.BarboraNiklová ŽRychvaldCZE
60.DanielFilip MOstravaCZE
61.LucieOnderková ŽOstravaCZE
62.AnetaNátěstová ŽOstravaCZE
63.StanislavaLehnertová ŽFrýdek-MístekCZE
64.BlankaPospíšilová ŽOstravaCZE
65.LukášDuchoň MOstravaCZE
66.TerezaWasniowska ŽOstravaCZE
67.MonikaBestová ŽJistebníkCZE
68.MartinPlaček MBohumínCZE
69.MartinCigoš MBohumínCZE
70.VlastaBiskupová ŽVratimovCZE
71.LenkaHladná ŽŠenovCZE
72.PetrHladný MŠenovCZE
73.HanaKlingová ŽOrlováCZE
74.MarekStonawski MOstravaCZE
75.PavlínaMacháčková ŽKarvináCZE
76.DanielStavárek MVáclavoviceCZE
77.NikolDolasová ŽPrahaCZE
78.JaroslavMenšík MOstravaCZE
79.LukášKostka MOstravaCZE
80.DušanZipper MOstravaCZE
81.MartinaJakubowská ŽOstravaCZE
82.MichalPatala MFrenštát pod RadhoštěmCZE
83.Aneta RozálieMaléřová ŽOstravaCZE
84.LukasKawulok MPetřvaldCZE
85.JanaŠiserová ŽOstravaCZE
86.IvoGoldbricht MOstravaCZE
87.TomášGalia MOstravaCZE
88.TerezaMacurová ŽOstravaCZE
89.TomášSzabó MOstravaCZE
90.KateřinaSlečková ŽOrlováCZE
91.MarcelTisoň MHavířovCZE
92.PetrKovačík MOstravaCZE
93.SoňaGubišová ŽDolní LutyněCZE
94.OndřejVirec MOstravaCZE
95.DavidSedlák MRychvaldCZE

 

Aktualizace probíhá vždy k 23:59 

 



 


+420 724 402 938


michalrun@michalrun.cz


Facebook 


www.michalrun.cz


MICHALRUN


ZÁVODY


REGISTRACE


STARTOVNÍ LISTINA


FOTKY


KONTAKT